7/19/2023 - Huset's Speedway
Brandon, SD
Silver Dollar Nationals presented by MyRacePass
4 Day Package
Adult Reserved Seats $140.00, GA $125.00
Child 6-12 Reserved $75.00, GA $55.00
Adult Reserved Seats $25.00, GA $22.00
Child 6-12 Reserved $15.00, GA $12.00
Adult Pit Pass $40.00, Kids 12 & under $25.00
$50 Entry Fee for IMCA Stock Cars
Tri-State Late Model complete show ($3,000 to win) plus Make up feature for Ben Nothdurft Memorial ($6,000 to win)
IMCA Stock Cars (Dirt Crown Series) $3,000 to win, $250 to start
- Tri-State Late Models53 entries
- IMCA Stock Car59 entries
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Tri-State Late Models
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
62
|
|
Justin Zeitner
Malvern, IA
|
Malvern, IA
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
199
|
|
Jesse Sobbing
Malvern, IA
|
Malvern, IA
|
1
|
3
|
11
|
7X
|
|
Jesse Glenz
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
8
|
4
|
7
|
04
|
|
Tad Pospisil
Norfolk, NE
|
Norfolk, NE
|
3
|
5
|
2
|
10S
|
|
Cole Searing
Huron, SD
|
Huron, SD
|
-3
|
6
|
5
|
24
|
|
Bill Leighton
Lavista, NE
|
Lavista, NE
|
-1
|
7
|
4
|
85
|
|
Josh Leonard
Gibbon, NE
|
Gibbon, NE
|
-3
|
8
|
9
|
76
|
|
Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
|
Renner, SD
|
1
|
9
|
6
|
10CO
|
|
Charlie Olsen
Hendricks, MN
|
Hendricks, MN
|
-3
|
10
|
10
|
10C
|
|
Chad Olsen
Hendricks, MN
|
Hendricks, MN
|
-
|
11
|
18
|
66
|
|
Shane DeMey
Denison, IA
|
Denison, IA
|
7
|
12
|
8
|
51
|
|
Nate Beyenhof
Rock Rapids, IA
|
Rock Rapids, IA
|
-4
|
13
|
12
|
196
|
|
Jaxon Saathoff
Beatrice, NE
|
Beatrice, NE
|
-1
|
14
|
17
|
Z76
|
|
Zach Zeitner
Bellevue, NE
|
Bellevue, NE
|
3
|
15
|
15
|
91
|
|
Gabe Umbarger
Garner, IA
|
Garner, IA
|
-
|
16
|
20
|
38
|
|
Jordan Heiman
Sioux Falls, SD
|
Sioux Falls, SD
|
4
|
17
|
22
|
53
|
|
Andrew Kosiski
Lavista, NE
|
Lavista, NE
|
5
|
18
|
25
|
22
|
|
Gary Brown Jr
Brandon, SD
|
Brandon, SD
|
7
|
19
|
14
|
07
|
|
Ben Sukup
Norfolk, NE
|
Norfolk, NE
|
-5
|
20
|
16
|
1V
|
|
Gale Vogt
Yankton, SD
|
Yankton, SD
|
-4
|
21
|
23
|
748
|
|
Kyle Jensen
Brookings, SD
|
Brookings, SD
|
2
|
22
|
24
|
4B
|
|
Justin Boomsma
Huron, SD
|
Huron, SD
|
2
|
23 DNF
|
19
|
6
|
|
Cade Richards
Lincoln, NE
|
Lincoln, NE
|
-4
|
24 DNF
|
13
|
37
|
|
Scott Ward
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
-11
|
25 DNF
|
21
|
90
|
|
Lance Matthees
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-4
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
6
|
|
Cade Richards
Lincoln, NE
|
Lincoln, NE
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
53
|
|
Andrew Kosiski
Lavista, NE
|
Lavista, NE
|
1
|
Top 2 transfer
|
3
|
5
|
5M
|
|
Tyler McDonald
Huron, SD
|
Huron, SD
|
2
|
4
|
6
|
27M
|
|
Tyler Myers
Sioux Falls, SD
|
Sioux Falls, SD
|
2
|
5
|
8
|
17J
|
|
John Winge
Harrisburg, SD
|
Harrisburg, SD
|
3
|
6
|
7
|
27H
|
|
Jarrett Huus
Fergus Falls, MN
|
Fergus Falls, MN
|
1
|
7
|
10
|
88
|
|
Todd Fuerstenau
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
3
|
8
|
12
|
10X
|
|
Robert Bitz
Aberdeen, SD
|
Aberdeen, SD
|
4
|
9
|
2
|
44
|
|
Troy Daly
Omaha, NE
|
Omaha, NE
|
-7
|
10
|
9
|
W10
|
|
Junior Coover
Norfolk, NE
|
Norfolk, NE
|
-1
|
11
|
4
|
5
|
|
Luke Sathoff
Jackson, MN
|
Jackson, MN
|
-7
|
DNS
|
11
|
1
|
|
Ryan Engels
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
38
|
|
Jordan Heiman
Sioux Falls, SD
|
Sioux Falls, SD
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
748
|
|
Kyle Jensen
Brookings, SD
|
Brookings, SD
|
-
|
Top 2 transfer
|
3
|
3
|
71
|
|
Mike Benson
Wakefield, NE
|
Wakefield, NE
|
-
|
4
|
10
|
37JR
|
|
Morgan Ward Grosz
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
6
|
5
|
5
|
U2
|
|
Scott Daly
Omaha, NE
|
Omaha, NE
|
-
|
6
|
4
|
7C
|
|
Benjamin Chukuske
Welcome, MN
|
Welcome, MN
|
-2
|
7
|
6
|
9
|
|
Jared Jelsma
Springfield, SD
|
Springfield, SD
|
-1
|
8
|
9
|
22
|
|
Gary Brown Jr
Brandon, SD
|
Brandon, SD
|
1
|
DNS
|
7
|
27
|
|
Dylan Fitzpatrick
Estherville, IA
|
Estherville, IA
|
-
|
DNS
|
8
|
20
|
|
Trevor Anderson
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
-
|
DNS
|
11
|
10XX
|
|
Blake Swenson
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
90
|
|
Lance Matthees
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
4B
|
|
Justin Boomsma
Huron, SD
|
Huron, SD
|
-1
|
Top 2 transfer
|
3
|
4
|
4
|
|
JC Wyman
Griswold, IA
|
Griswold, IA
|
1
|
4
|
5
|
24M
|
|
Cody Martin
Mitchell, SD
|
Mitchell, SD
|
1
|
5
|
6
|
8
|
|
Lane Brenden
Mitchell, SD
|
Mitchell, SD
|
1
|
6
|
7
|
C5
|
|
Chris Palsrok
Estherville, IA
|
Estherville, IA
|
1
|
7
|
10
|
4K
|
|
Keith Schenkel
Sioux Falls, SD
|
Sioux Falls, SD
|
3
|
8
|
9
|
45
|
|
Jon Haase
Plainview, NE
|
Plainview, NE
|
1
|
9 DNF
|
3
|
52X
|
|
David McDonald
Huron, SD
|
Huron, SD
|
-6
|
DNS
|
8
|
X
|
|
Chuck Swenson
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
-
|
DNS
|
11
|
87
|
|
Curt Kranz
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
85
|
|
Josh Leonard
Gibbon, NE
|
Gibbon, NE
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
04
|
|
Tad Pospisil
Norfolk, NE
|
Norfolk, NE
|
-
|
3
|
4
|
37
|
|
Scott Ward
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
1
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
|
Cade Richards
Lincoln, NE
|
Lincoln, NE
|
1
|
5
|
3
|
53
|
|
Andrew Kosiski
Lavista, NE
|
Lavista, NE
|
-2
|
6
|
7
|
5M
|
|
Tyler McDonald
Huron, SD
|
Huron, SD
|
1
|
7
|
9
|
27H
|
|
Jarrett Huus
Fergus Falls, MN
|
Fergus Falls, MN
|
2
|
8
|
6
|
W10
|
|
Junior Coover
Norfolk, NE
|
Norfolk, NE
|
-2
|
DNS
|
8
|
1
|
|
Ryan Engels
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
10CO
|
|
Charlie Olsen
Hendricks, MN
|
Hendricks, MN
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
196
|
|
Jaxon Saathoff
Beatrice, NE
|
Beatrice, NE
|
-
|
3
|
3
|
07
|
|
Ben Sukup
Norfolk, NE
|
Norfolk, NE
|
-
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
4
|
44
|
|
Troy Daly
Omaha, NE
|
Omaha, NE
|
-
|
5
|
7
|
5
|
|
Luke Sathoff
Jackson, MN
|
Jackson, MN
|
2
|
6
|
5
|
27M
|
|
Tyler Myers
Sioux Falls, SD
|
Sioux Falls, SD
|
-1
|
7
|
6
|
17J
|
|
John Winge
Harrisburg, SD
|
Harrisburg, SD
|
-1
|
8
|
9
|
88
|
|
Todd Fuerstenau
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
1
|
9
|
8
|
10X
|
|
Robert Bitz
Aberdeen, SD
|
Aberdeen, SD
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
24
|
|
Bill Leighton
Lavista, NE
|
Lavista, NE
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
76
|
|
Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
|
Renner, SD
|
3
|
3
|
4
|
91
|
|
Gabe Umbarger
Garner, IA
|
Garner, IA
|
1
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
7
|
38
|
|
Jordan Heiman
Sioux Falls, SD
|
Sioux Falls, SD
|
3
|
5
|
9
|
71
|
|
Mike Benson
Wakefield, NE
|
Wakefield, NE
|
4
|
6
|
8
|
U2
|
|
Scott Daly
Omaha, NE
|
Omaha, NE
|
2
|
7 DNF
|
6
|
27
|
|
Dylan Fitzpatrick
Estherville, IA
|
Estherville, IA
|
-1
|
DNS
|
1
|
22
|
|
Gary Brown Jr
Brandon, SD
|
Brandon, SD
|
-
|
DNS
|
3
|
10XX
|
|
Blake Swenson
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
62
|
|
Justin Zeitner
Malvern, IA
|
Malvern, IA
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
10C
|
|
Chad Olsen
Hendricks, MN
|
Hendricks, MN
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
1V
|
|
Gale Vogt
Yankton, SD
|
Yankton, SD
|
-1
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
7
|
748
|
|
Kyle Jensen
Brookings, SD
|
Brookings, SD
|
3
|
5
|
6
|
7C
|
|
Benjamin Chukuske
Welcome, MN
|
Welcome, MN
|
1
|
6
|
8
|
9
|
|
Jared Jelsma
Springfield, SD
|
Springfield, SD
|
2
|
7 DNF
|
4
|
20
|
|
Trevor Anderson
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
-3
|
8 DNF
|
5
|
37JR
|
|
Morgan Ward Grosz
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
-3
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
199
|
|
Jesse Sobbing
Malvern, IA
|
Malvern, IA
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
7X
|
|
Jesse Glenz
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
Z76
|
|
Zach Zeitner
Bellevue, NE
|
Bellevue, NE
|
-1
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
5
|
4B
|
|
Justin Boomsma
Huron, SD
|
Huron, SD
|
1
|
5
|
4
|
52X
|
|
David McDonald
Huron, SD
|
Huron, SD
|
-1
|
6
|
6
|
24M
|
|
Cody Martin
Mitchell, SD
|
Mitchell, SD
|
-
|
7
|
8
|
C5
|
|
Chris Palsrok
Estherville, IA
|
Estherville, IA
|
1
|
8
|
9
|
45
|
|
Jon Haase
Plainview, NE
|
Plainview, NE
|
1
|
DNS
|
7
|
87
|
|
Curt Kranz
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
10S
|
|
Cole Searing
Huron, SD
|
Huron, SD
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
51
|
|
Nate Beyenhof
Rock Rapids, IA
|
Rock Rapids, IA
|
-1
|
3
|
2
|
66
|
|
Shane DeMey
Denison, IA
|
Denison, IA
|
-1
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
6
|
90
|
|
Lance Matthees
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
2
|
5
|
4
|
4
|
|
JC Wyman
Griswold, IA
|
Griswold, IA
|
-1
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
|
Lane Brenden
Mitchell, SD
|
Mitchell, SD
|
1
|
7
|
5
|
X
|
|
Chuck Swenson
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
-2
|
8
|
8
|
4K
|
|
Keith Schenkel
Sioux Falls, SD
|
Sioux Falls, SD
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
7
|
85
|
|
Josh Leonard
Gibbon, NE
|
Gibbon, NE
|
13.053
|
2
|
1
|
04
|
|
Tad Pospisil
Norfolk, NE
|
Norfolk, NE
|
13.229
|
3
|
5
|
53
|
|
Andrew Kosiski
Lavista, NE
|
Lavista, NE
|
13.305
|
4
|
4
|
37
|
|
Scott Ward
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
13.323
|
5
|
6
|
6
|
|
Cade Richards
Lincoln, NE
|
Lincoln, NE
|
13.489
|
6
|
8
|
W10
|
|
Junior Coover
Norfolk, NE
|
Norfolk, NE
|
13.491
|
7
|
3
|
5M
|
|
Tyler McDonald
Huron, SD
|
Huron, SD
|
13.552
|
8
|
9
|
1
|
|
Ryan Engels
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
13.644
|
9
|
2
|
27H
|
|
Jarrett Huus
Fergus Falls, MN
|
Fergus Falls, MN
|
13.940
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
8
|
10CO
|
|
Charlie Olsen
Hendricks, MN
|
Hendricks, MN
|
13.401
|
2
|
9
|
196
|
|
Jaxon Saathoff
Beatrice, NE
|
Beatrice, NE
|
13.443
|
3
|
3
|
07
|
|
Ben Sukup
Norfolk, NE
|
Norfolk, NE
|
13.487
|
4
|
1
|
44
|
|
Troy Daly
Omaha, NE
|
Omaha, NE
|
13.489
|
5
|
2
|
27M
|
|
Tyler Myers
Sioux Falls, SD
|
Sioux Falls, SD
|
13.524
|
6
|
4
|
17J
|
|
John Winge
Harrisburg, SD
|
Harrisburg, SD
|
13.585
|
7
|
7
|
5
|
|
Luke Sathoff
Jackson, MN
|
Jackson, MN
|
13.732
|
8
|
6
|
10X
|
|
Robert Bitz
Aberdeen, SD
|
Aberdeen, SD
|
14.473
|
9
|
5
|
88
|
|
Todd Fuerstenau
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
14.760
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
8
|
22
|
|
Gary Brown Jr
Brandon, SD
|
Brandon, SD
|
13.048
|
2
|
2
|
24
|
|
Bill Leighton
Lavista, NE
|
Lavista, NE
|
13.197
|
3
|
9
|
10XX
|
|
Blake Swenson
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
13.652
|
4
|
7
|
91
|
|
Gabe Umbarger
Garner, IA
|
Garner, IA
|
13.653
|
5
|
1
|
76
|
|
Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
|
Renner, SD
|
13.707
|
6
|
5
|
27
|
|
Dylan Fitzpatrick
Estherville, IA
|
Estherville, IA
|
13.724
|
7
|
3
|
38
|
|
Jordan Heiman
Sioux Falls, SD
|
Sioux Falls, SD
|
13.817
|
8
|
6
|
U2
|
|
Scott Daly
Omaha, NE
|
Omaha, NE
|
13.897
|
9
|
4
|
71
|
|
Mike Benson
Wakefield, NE
|
Wakefield, NE
|
14.141
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
2
|
62
|
|
Justin Zeitner
Malvern, IA
|
Malvern, IA
|
13.152
|
2
|
8
|
1V
|
|
Gale Vogt
Yankton, SD
|
Yankton, SD
|
13.291
|
3
|
5
|
10C
|
|
Chad Olsen
Hendricks, MN
|
Hendricks, MN
|
13.488
|
4
|
7
|
20
|
|
Trevor Anderson
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
13.587
|
5
|
4
|
37JR
|
|
Morgan Ward Grosz
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
13.647
|
6
|
3
|
7C
|
|
Benjamin Chukuske
Welcome, MN
|
Welcome, MN
|
14.011
|
7
|
1
|
748
|
|
Kyle Jensen
Brookings, SD
|
Brookings, SD
|
14.266
|
8
|
6
|
9
|
|
Jared Jelsma
Springfield, SD
|
Springfield, SD
|
14.451
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
8
|
199
|
|
Jesse Sobbing
Malvern, IA
|
Malvern, IA
|
13.323
|
2
|
7
|
Z76
|
|
Zach Zeitner
Bellevue, NE
|
Bellevue, NE
|
13.452
|
3
|
3
|
7X
|
|
Jesse Glenz
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
13.452
|
4
|
6
|
52X
|
|
David McDonald
Huron, SD
|
Huron, SD
|
13.559
|
5
|
4
|
4B
|
|
Justin Boomsma
Huron, SD
|
Huron, SD
|
13.577
|
6
|
2
|
24M
|
|
Cody Martin
Mitchell, SD
|
Mitchell, SD
|
13.711
|
7
|
9
|
87
|
|
Curt Kranz
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
13.739
|
8
|
1
|
C5
|
|
Chris Palsrok
Estherville, IA
|
Estherville, IA
|
13.875
|
9
|
5
|
45
|
|
Jon Haase
Plainview, NE
|
Plainview, NE
|
14.723
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
3
|
51
|
|
Nate Beyenhof
Rock Rapids, IA
|
Rock Rapids, IA
|
13.696
|
2
|
6
|
66
|
|
Shane DeMey
Denison, IA
|
Denison, IA
|
13.720
|
3
|
4
|
10S
|
|
Cole Searing
Huron, SD
|
Huron, SD
|
13.729
|
4
|
5
|
4
|
|
JC Wyman
Griswold, IA
|
Griswold, IA
|
13.821
|
5
|
7
|
X
|
|
Chuck Swenson
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
13.823
|
6
|
2
|
90
|
|
Lance Matthees
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
13.868
|
7
|
1
|
8
|
|
Lane Brenden
Mitchell, SD
|
Mitchell, SD
|
13.905
|
8
|
8
|
4K
|
|
Keith Schenkel
Sioux Falls, SD
|
Sioux Falls, SD
|
14.269
|
IMCA Stock Car
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
66Z
|
|
Elijah Zevenbergen
Ocheyedan, IA
|
Ocheyedan, IA
|
2
|
2
|
10
|
19
|
|
Kyle Vanover
Beatrice, NE
|
Beatrice, NE
|
8
|
3
|
2
|
20V
|
|
Dustin Vis
Martelle, IA
|
Martelle, IA
|
-1
|
4
|
5
|
99
|
|
Jesse Sobbing
Malvern, IA
|
Malvern, IA
|
1
|
5
|
11
|
99D
|
|
Damon Murty
Chelsea, IA
|
Chelsea, IA
|
6
|
6
|
15
|
442
|
|
Aaron Johnson
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
9
|
7
|
17
|
6
|
|
Chanse Hollatz
Clear Lake, IA
|
Clear Lake, IA
|
10
|
8
|
9
|
7L
|
|
Jeffrey Larson
Reading, MN
|
Reading, MN
|
1
|
9
|
14
|
30G
|
|
Jordan Grabouski
Beatrice, NE
|
Beatrice, NE
|
5
|
10
|
8
|
27
|
|
Randy Brands
Boyden, IA
|
Boyden, IA
|
-2
|
11
|
24
|
17X
|
|
Justin Luinenburg
Reading, MN
|
Reading, MN
|
13
|
12
|
7
|
KR17
|
|
Austin Brands
Boyden, IA
|
Boyden, IA
|
-5
|
13
|
18
|
10N
|
|
Kole Nordquist
Beresford, SD
|
Beresford, SD
|
5
|
14
|
20
|
21
|
|
Jim Horejsi
Marshall, MN
|
Marshall, MN
|
6
|
15
|
23
|
72H
|
|
Miciah Hidlebaugh
Menlo, IA
|
Menlo, IA
|
8
|
16
|
22
|
94
|
|
Dan Nelson
Homesville, NE
|
Homesville, NE
|
6
|
17
|
19
|
19R
|
|
Dustin Reeh
Council Bluffs, IA
|
Council Bluffs, IA
|
2
|
18
|
16
|
5G
|
|
Tim Gonska
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
-2
|
19 DNF
|
12
|
5L
|
|
Dustin Larson
Rushmore, MN
|
Rushmore, MN
|
-7
|
20 DNF
|
4
|
22S
|
|
Shane Stutzman
Milford, NE
|
Milford, NE
|
-16
|
21 DNF
|
1
|
2T
|
|
Tanner Pettitt
Norfolk, NE
|
Norfolk, NE
|
-20
|
22 DNF
|
13
|
87
|
|
Curt Lund
Redwood Falls, MN
|
Redwood Falls, MN
|
-9
|
23 DNF
|
6
|
00
|
|
Ryan Bjerkeset
St. Peter, MN
|
St. Peter, MN
|
-17
|
24 DNF
|
21
|
00K
|
|
Trey Kline
Schleswig, IA
|
Schleswig, IA
|
-3
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
87
|
|
Curt Lund
Redwood Falls, MN
|
Redwood Falls, MN
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
5G
|
|
Tim Gonska
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
-
|
3
|
4
|
19R
|
|
Dustin Reeh
Council Bluffs, IA
|
Council Bluffs, IA
|
1
|
4
|
3
|
94
|
|
Dan Nelson
Homesville, NE
|
Homesville, NE
|
-1
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
8
|
82
|
|
Dylan Fitzpatrick
Estherville, IA
|
Estherville, IA
|
3
|
6
|
6
|
7211
|
|
Braden Richards
Madrid, IA
|
Madrid, IA
|
-
|
7
|
7
|
14
|
|
Aaron Olson
Mekinock, ND
|
Mekinock, ND
|
-
|
8
|
5
|
41
|
|
Jason Ward
Sioux City, IA
|
Sioux City, IA
|
-3
|
9
|
14
|
27X
|
|
Tyler Pospisil
Worthington, MN
|
Worthington, MN
|
5
|
10
|
9
|
18X
|
|
Daniel Eckblad
St. Peter, MN
|
St. Peter, MN
|
-1
|
11
|
10
|
50R
|
|
Ben Rothstein
Foreston, MN
|
Foreston, MN
|
-1
|
12
|
15
|
42
|
|
Chad Overgaard
Luverne, MN
|
Luverne, MN
|
3
|
13
|
11
|
7
|
|
Joey Jaton
Wagner, SD
|
Wagner, SD
|
-2
|
14
|
13
|
26J
|
|
Justin Addison
Meadow Grove, NE
|
Meadow Grove, NE
|
-1
|
15
|
12
|
69
|
|
Cadyn Wessels
Luverne, MN
|
Luverne, MN
|
-3
|
DNS
|
16
|
3
|
|
Dan Jackson
Ceresco, NE
|
Ceresco, NE
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
30G
|
|
Jordan Grabouski
Beatrice, NE
|
Beatrice, NE
|
3
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
|
Chanse Hollatz
Clear Lake, IA
|
Clear Lake, IA
|
-
|
3
|
8
|
21
|
|
Jim Horejsi
Marshall, MN
|
Marshall, MN
|
5
|
4
|
3
|
72H
|
|
Miciah Hidlebaugh
Menlo, IA
|
Menlo, IA
|
-1
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
10
|
46
|
|
Colton Arends
Luverne, MN
|
Luverne, MN
|
5
|
6
|
5
|
69M
|
|
Gary Mattison
Lamberton, MN
|
Lamberton, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
12
|
3AM
|
|
Jake Neal
Omaha, NE
|
Omaha, NE
|
5
|
8
|
1
|
56M
|
|
Matt Olson
Franklin, MN
|
Franklin, MN
|
-7
|
9
|
14
|
30
|
|
Travis Barker
Sioux City, IA
|
Sioux City, IA
|
5
|
10
|
7
|
86K
|
|
Ryan Korthals
Burke, SD
|
Burke, SD
|
-3
|
11
|
9
|
2
|
|
Wayne Landheer
Buffalo Center, IA
|
Buffalo Center, IA
|
-2
|
12
|
15
|
1H
|
|
Tom Hagedorn
Spencer, IA
|
Spencer, IA
|
3
|
13
|
16
|
14X
|
|
Nick Johansen
Tyler, MN
|
Tyler, MN
|
3
|
14
|
11
|
980
|
|
Kaden Woodie
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-3
|
15
|
13
|
99X
|
|
Dallon Murty
Chelsea, IA
|
Chelsea, IA
|
-2
|
DNS
|
6
|
8M
|
|
Austin Meiners
Polk City, IA
|
Polk City, IA
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
10
|
442
|
|
Aaron Johnson
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
9
|
2
|
13
|
10N
|
|
Kole Nordquist
Beresford, SD
|
Beresford, SD
|
11
|
3
|
1
|
00K
|
|
Trey Kline
Schleswig, IA
|
Schleswig, IA
|
-2
|
4
|
14
|
17X
|
|
Justin Luinenburg
Reading, MN
|
Reading, MN
|
10
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
6
|
51
|
|
Billy Prouty
Alexandria, SD
|
Alexandria, SD
|
1
|
6
|
5
|
33VH
|
|
Dustin Van Horn
Atlantic, IA
|
Atlantic, IA
|
-1
|
7
|
4
|
12
|
|
Ron Pettitt
Norfolk, NE
|
Norfolk, NE
|
-3
|
8
|
7
|
49
|
|
Ryan Harris
Homer, NE
|
Homer, NE
|
-1
|
9
|
9
|
17
|
|
Trevor Holm
Chandler, MN
|
Chandler, MN
|
-
|
10
|
3
|
16T
|
|
Luke Trebelhorn
Buffalo Lake, MN
|
Buffalo Lake, MN
|
-7
|
11
|
2
|
9Z
|
|
AJ Zimmerman
St. Peter, MN
|
St. Peter, MN
|
-9
|
12
|
8
|
00J
|
|
Joe Reetz
Dunlap, IA
|
Dunlap, IA
|
-4
|
13
|
11
|
25A
|
|
Andrea McCain
South Haven, MN
|
South Haven, MN
|
-2
|
14 DNF
|
12
|
24R
|
|
Dillon Richards
Beatrice, NE
|
Beatrice, NE
|
-2
|
DNS
|
15
|
F1
|
|
Levi Feltman
Jackson, MN
|
Jackson, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
7L
|
|
Jeffrey Larson
Reading, MN
|
Reading, MN
|
5
|
2
|
3
|
99
|
|
Jesse Sobbing
Malvern, IA
|
Malvern, IA
|
1
|
Top 2 transfer
|
3
|
7
|
87
|
|
Curt Lund
Redwood Falls, MN
|
Redwood Falls, MN
|
4
|
4
|
2
|
94
|
|
Dan Nelson
Homesville, NE
|
Homesville, NE
|
-2
|
5
|
10
|
41
|
|
Jason Ward
Sioux City, IA
|
Sioux City, IA
|
5
|
6
|
4
|
14
|
|
Aaron Olson
Mekinock, ND
|
Mekinock, ND
|
-2
|
7
|
5
|
18X
|
|
Daniel Eckblad
St. Peter, MN
|
St. Peter, MN
|
-2
|
8
|
8
|
7
|
|
Joey Jaton
Wagner, SD
|
Wagner, SD
|
-
|
9 DNF
|
1
|
26J
|
|
Justin Addison
Meadow Grove, NE
|
Meadow Grove, NE
|
-8
|
10 DNF
|
9
|
42
|
|
Chad Overgaard
Luverne, MN
|
Luverne, MN
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
5L
|
|
Dustin Larson
Rushmore, MN
|
Rushmore, MN
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
20V
|
|
Dustin Vis
Martelle, IA
|
Martelle, IA
|
2
|
Top 2 transfer
|
3
|
6
|
5G
|
|
Tim Gonska
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
19R
|
|
Dustin Reeh
Council Bluffs, IA
|
Council Bluffs, IA
|
1
|
5
|
2
|
7211
|
|
Braden Richards
Madrid, IA
|
Madrid, IA
|
-3
|
6
|
8
|
50R
|
|
Ben Rothstein
Foreston, MN
|
Foreston, MN
|
2
|
7
|
9
|
69
|
|
Cadyn Wessels
Luverne, MN
|
Luverne, MN
|
2
|
8
|
7
|
82
|
|
Dylan Fitzpatrick
Estherville, IA
|
Estherville, IA
|
-1
|
9 DNF
|
1
|
27X
|
|
Tyler Pospisil
Worthington, MN
|
Worthington, MN
|
-8
|
10 DNF
|
10
|
3
|
|
Dan Jackson
Ceresco, NE
|
Ceresco, NE
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
99D
|
|
Damon Murty
Chelsea, IA
|
Chelsea, IA
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
19
|
|
Kyle Vanover
Beatrice, NE
|
Beatrice, NE
|
-1
|
Top 2 transfer
|
3
|
4
|
56M
|
|
Matt Olson
Franklin, MN
|
Franklin, MN
|
1
|
4
|
9
|
72H
|
|
Miciah Hidlebaugh
Menlo, IA
|
Menlo, IA
|
5
|
5
|
10
|
69M
|
|
Gary Mattison
Lamberton, MN
|
Lamberton, MN
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
86K
|
|
Ryan Korthals
Burke, SD
|
Burke, SD
|
1
|
7
|
3
|
2
|
|
Wayne Landheer
Buffalo Center, IA
|
Buffalo Center, IA
|
-4
|
8 DNF
|
5
|
980
|
|
Kaden Woodie
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-3
|
9 DNF
|
8
|
99X
|
|
Dallon Murty
Chelsea, IA
|
Chelsea, IA
|
-1
|
10 DNF
|
6
|
1H
|
|
Tom Hagedorn
Spencer, IA
|
Spencer, IA
|
-4
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
KR17
|
|
Austin Brands
Boyden, IA
|
Boyden, IA
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
2T
|
|
Tanner Pettitt
Norfolk, NE
|
Norfolk, NE
|
-1
|
Top 2 transfer
|
3
|
3
|
6
|
|
Chanse Hollatz
Clear Lake, IA
|
Clear Lake, IA
|
-
|
4
|
9
|
30G
|
|
Jordan Grabouski
Beatrice, NE
|
Beatrice, NE
|
5
|
5
|
4
|
8M
|
|
Austin Meiners
Polk City, IA
|
Polk City, IA
|
-1
|
6
|
8
|
21
|
|
Jim Horejsi
Marshall, MN
|
Marshall, MN
|
2
|
7
|
5
|
46
|
|
Colton Arends
Luverne, MN
|
Luverne, MN
|
-2
|
8
|
6
|
3AM
|
|
Jake Neal
Omaha, NE
|
Omaha, NE
|
-2
|
9
|
10
|
30
|
|
Travis Barker
Sioux City, IA
|
Sioux City, IA
|
1
|
10 DNF
|
7
|
14X
|
|
Nick Johansen
Tyler, MN
|
Tyler, MN
|
-3
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
00
|
|
Ryan Bjerkeset
St. Peter, MN
|
St. Peter, MN
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
22S
|
|
Shane Stutzman
Milford, NE
|
Milford, NE
|
-1
|
Top 2 transfer
|
3
|
5
|
00K
|
|
Trey Kline
Schleswig, IA
|
Schleswig, IA
|
2
|
4
|
3
|
16T
|
|
Luke Trebelhorn
Buffalo Lake, MN
|
Buffalo Lake, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
9
|
33VH
|
|
Dustin Van Horn
Atlantic, IA
|
Atlantic, IA
|
4
|
6
|
7
|
49
|
|
Ryan Harris
Homer, NE
|
Homer, NE
|
1
|
7
|
10
|
17
|
|
Trevor Holm
Chandler, MN
|
Chandler, MN
|
3
|
8
|
6
|
25A
|
|
Andrea McCain
South Haven, MN
|
South Haven, MN
|
-2
|
9 DNF
|
8
|
10N
|
|
Kole Nordquist
Beresford, SD
|
Beresford, SD
|
-1
|
DQ
|
4
|
F1
|
|
Levi Feltman
Jackson, MN
|
Jackson, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
27
|
|
Randy Brands
Boyden, IA
|
Boyden, IA
|
1
|
2
|
8
|
66Z
|
|
Elijah Zevenbergen
Ocheyedan, IA
|
Ocheyedan, IA
|
6
|
Top 2 transfer
|
3
|
4
|
9Z
|
|
AJ Zimmerman
St. Peter, MN
|
St. Peter, MN
|
1
|
4
|
9
|
12
|
|
Ron Pettitt
Norfolk, NE
|
Norfolk, NE
|
5
|
5 DNF
|
1
|
51
|
|
Billy Prouty
Alexandria, SD
|
Alexandria, SD
|
-4
|
6 DNF
|
7
|
00J
|
|
Joe Reetz
Dunlap, IA
|
Dunlap, IA
|
1
|
7 DNF
|
3
|
442
|
|
Aaron Johnson
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
-4
|
8 DNF
|
5
|
24R
|
|
Dillon Richards
Beatrice, NE
|
Beatrice, NE
|
-3
|
9 DNF
|
6
|
17X
|
|
Justin Luinenburg
Reading, MN
|
Reading, MN
|
-3
|