Huset's Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
$250,000 To Win Huset's High Bank Nationals!

$250,000 To Win Huset's High Bank Nationals!

The $250,000 To Win BillionAuto.com Huset's High Bank Nationals featuring The World of Outlaws returns June 19th-22nd, 2024!

July 17th-20th: The Silver Dollar Nationals

July 17th-20th: The Silver Dollar Nationals

The Historic $53,000 To Win Silver Dollar Nationals tradition continues in 2024! Event tickets and campsites are on-sale now!

The Huset's Hustle-High Bank Nationals Week

The Huset's Hustle-High Bank Nationals Week

The World's Best Drivers will be racing for BIG Money 4 Consecutive Nights June 19th-22nd, 2024. Join the fun and secure your tickets today!

6/22/2023 - Huset's Speedway

6/22/2023 - Huset's Speedway

Brandon, SD

BillionAuto.com Huset's High Bank Nationals presented by MENARDS - WoO NOS Energy Drink Sprint Cars

Reserved & General Admission Event-
Purchase tickets online by clicking the “BUY TICKETS" button at the top of this page.

3 Day Reserved > Adults: $135, Youth Ages 12 & Under: $84
3 Day General Admission > Adults: $120, Youth Ages 12 & Under: $75, Children Ages 5 & Under: Free

2 Day Reserved > Adults: $95, Youth Ages 12 & Under: $56
2 Day General Admission > Adults: $85, Youth Ages 12 & Under: $50, Children Ages 5 & Under: Free

Thursday, June 22nd Single Day Ticket Pricing
Reserved > Adults: $45.00, Youth Ages 12 & Under: $28.00
General Admission > Adults: $40.00, Youth Ages 12 & Under: $25.00, Children 5 & Under: Free
Pit Passes > Adults $50.00, Kids 12 & under $30.00

DUE TO LIMITED PARKING, WE HIGHLY ENCOURAGE ATTENDEES TO CARPOOL OR RIDESHARE (LYFT UBER).

Classes

  • Cressman Sanitation 410 Outlaw Sprint Cars54 entries
    • World of Outlaws

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Cressman Sanitation 410 Outlaw Sprint Cars

35 Laps

NOS Energy Drink Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 2
2 7 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 5
3 1 83JR Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -2
4 5 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
5 8 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 3
6 9 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
7 4 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -3
8 6 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -2
9 22 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 13
10 18 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 8
11 2 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -9
12 23 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 11
13 13 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
14 11 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -3
15 10 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -5
16 14 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -2
17 24 5X Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 7
18 16 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -2
19 15 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -4
20 12 6C Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -8
21 17 11S Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -4
22 19 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -3
23 21 11 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -2
24 20 9R Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -4
12 Laps

Last Chance Showdown

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
2 1 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -1
3 4 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 1
4 9 5X Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 5
Top 4 transfer
5 6 25 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 1
6 7 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 1
7 5 29 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA -2
8 13 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 5
9 15 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 6
10 10 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE -
11 8 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -3
12 19 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 7
13 11 16 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW -2
14 17 13 Mark Dobmeier Mark Dobmeier Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 3
15 14 83H Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -1
16 18 81 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE 2
17 20 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
18 16 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -2
19 21 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 2
20 12 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -8
21 22 101 Cody Maroske Cody Maroske Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 1
22 3 3 Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -19
10 Laps

C Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -
2 3 101 Cody Maroske Cody Maroske Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 1
4 2 19 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -2
5 7 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
6 8 17D Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 2
7 11 105 Cody Ihlen Cody Ihlen Pipestone, MN Pipestone, MN 4
8 10 78 Bill Wagner Bill Wagner Hazen, ND Hazen, ND 2
9 5 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -4
10 12 2K Kevin Ingle Kevin Ingle Huron, SD Huron, SD 2
11 6 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -5
12 9 2AG Trent Pigdon Trent Pigdon Cardup, WAU Cardup, WAU -3
13 13 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
14 14 01 Jim Enga Jim Enga Madison, SD Madison, SD -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -
2 2 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -
3 3 6C Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
4 4 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -
5 6 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
6 5 11S Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
7 7 81 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE -
8 8 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -
9 9 17D Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 3
2 1 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -1
3 2 29 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA -1
4 6 83JR Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 2
5 7 13 Mark Dobmeier Mark Dobmeier Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 2
6 5 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -1
7 3 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -4
8 8 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
9 9 2AG Trent Pigdon Trent Pigdon Cardup, WAU Cardup, WAU -
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -
2 2 3 Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
3 3 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
4 6 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 2
5 4 11 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
6 5 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -1
7 7 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 8 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
9 9 01 Jim Enga Jim Enga Madison, SD Madison, SD -
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -
2 3 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
3 4 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
4 2 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE -2
5 5 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -
6 6 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -
7 7 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -
8 8 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -
9 9 78 Bill Wagner Bill Wagner Hazen, ND Hazen, ND -
10 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5X Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 4 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 2
3 3 9R Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -
4 6 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 2
5 5 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
6 2 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -4
7 8 101 Cody Maroske Cody Maroske Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 1
8 7 19 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -1
9 9 105 Cody Ihlen Cody Ihlen Pipestone, MN Pipestone, MN -
10 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 5
2 1 16 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW -1
3 5 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 2
4 2 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -2
5 3 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -2
6 7 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
7 4 83H Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -3
8 8 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
9 9 2K Kevin Ingle Kevin Ingle Huron, SD Huron, SD -

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 10.851
2 35 83JR Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 10.888
3 17 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 10.905
4 12 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 10.909
5 18 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 10.919
6 20 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 10.924
7 5 11S Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 10.962
8 37 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 10.998
9 10 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 10.998
10 13 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 11.012
11 4 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 11.017
12 31 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 11.033
13 16 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 11.034
14 53 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 11.035
15 48 11 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 11.046
16 43 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 11.051
17 25 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 11.056
18 21 83H Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 11.063
19 19 6C Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 11.067
20 23 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 11.073
21 50 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 11.076
22 30 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 11.079
23 42 9R Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 11.080
24 40 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 11.086
25 47 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 11.089
26 7 29 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA 11.098
27 38 3 Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 11.100
28 32 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 11.112
29 6 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 11.115
30 39 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 11.131
31 22 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 11.134
32 36 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 11.145
33 26 25 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 11.147
34 14 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 11.155
35 34 5X Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 11.158
36 44 16 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW 11.161
37 33 81 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE 11.202
38 3 13 Mark Dobmeier Mark Dobmeier Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 11.209
39 46 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 11.218
40 9 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 11.230
41 52 19 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 11.231
42 1 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 11.232
43 15 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 11.268
44 11 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 11.293
45 27 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 11.316
46 24 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 11.332
47 41 101 Cody Maroske Cody Maroske Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 11.339
48 45 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 11.382
49 29 17D Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 11.421
50 51 2AG Trent Pigdon Trent Pigdon Cardup, WAU Cardup, WAU 11.543
51 8 01 Jim Enga Jim Enga Madison, SD Madison, SD 12.134
52 49 78 Bill Wagner Bill Wagner Hazen, ND Hazen, ND 12.651
53 28 105 Cody Ihlen Cody Ihlen Pipestone, MN Pipestone, MN 16.127
54 54 2K Kevin Ingle Kevin Ingle Huron, SD Huron, SD 16.127

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 35 83JR Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 11.005
2 43 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 11.011
3 20 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 11.056
4 48 11 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 11.089
5 53 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 11.089
6 50 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 11.091
7 37 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 11.110
8 39 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 11.134
9 30 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 11.139
10 26 25 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 11.165
11 31 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 11.171
12 38 3 Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 11.171
13 34 5X Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 11.188
14 52 19 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 11.195
15 41 101 Cody Maroske Cody Maroske Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 11.208
16 17 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 11.211
17 40 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 11.218
18 33 81 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE 11.221
19 47 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 11.230
20 28 105 Cody Ihlen Cody Ihlen Pipestone, MN Pipestone, MN 11.248
21 18 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 11.250
22 36 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 11.254
23 44 16 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW 11.273
24 45 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 11.275
25 25 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 11.315
26 32 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 11.319
27 46 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 11.364
28 19 6C Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 11.391
29 21 83H Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 11.427
30 23 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 11.440
31 5 11S Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 11.462
32 42 9R Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 11.485
33 16 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 11.533
34 27 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 11.537
35 10 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 11.553
36 12 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 11.554
37 14 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 11.589
38 22 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 11.601
39 6 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 11.607
40 13 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 11.631
41 7 29 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA 11.667
42 4 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 11.683
43 11 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 11.721
44 2 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 11.763
45 24 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 11.784
46 1 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 11.841
47 9 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 11.970
48 3 13 Mark Dobmeier Mark Dobmeier Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 12.010
49 15 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 12.059
50 54 2K Kevin Ingle Kevin Ingle Huron, SD Huron, SD 12.734
51 49 78 Bill Wagner Bill Wagner Hazen, ND Hazen, ND 12.776
52 8 01 Jim Enga Jim Enga Madison, SD Madison, SD 14.233
53 51 2AG Trent Pigdon Trent Pigdon Cardup, WAU Cardup, WAU 14.233
54 29 17D Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 14.233

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Sammy Swindell qualifying at Husets Speedway
Mike Nichols - Husets Speedway Micro Racing
Robby Wolfgang 360 Sprint Car A Feature Husets Speedway 9/3/12
Gary Brown Jr. In car HD. 7/8/2012 Husets Speedway
Pizza Ranch
Sprint Source
MyRacePass
Folkens Bros Trucking
Holiday Inn Express
Caseys
Wyffels Hybrids
Billion Automotive
Kevin Nouse Designs
SeaFoam
Myrl  Roy’s Paving
IBEW Local 426
Kibble Equipment
NOS Energy Drink