Huset's Speedway

  • 1
Tickets on sale now!

Tickets on sale now!

Get your tickets today for the Huset's High Bank Nationals - June 23rd - 25th!

Big Frig
9/19/2020 - Huset's Speedway

9/19/2020 - Huset's Speedway

Brandon, SD

Power Series Nationals

DeKalb/Asgrow Midwest Power Series presented by GRP Motorsports and Midwest Sprint Touring Series presented by Casey's General Store competing for a $10,000-to-win top prize along with the RaceSaver sprint cars.

PITS OPEN @ 2:00 PM
GATES OPEN @ 4:00 PM
HOTS LAPS @ 6:30 PM

TICKET INFORMATION

MAIN GRANDSTANDS-
ADULTS: $28.00
KIDS 12 & UNDER: FREE
PIT PASS COMBO ADD ON: ADDITIONAL $10.00 (ADULT TICKET $28 + COMBO ADD ON $10.00)

GET YOUR TICKETS TODAY @ https://www.etix.com/ticket/online/upcomingEventSearch.do?method=venueSearch&country=US&language=en&package_id=9755356&venue_id=16841

Classes

  • 360 Sprint Cars48 entries
    • Midwest Power Series
  • Wyffel Hybrids Racesaver Sprint Car Series34 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

360 Sprint Cars

30 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
2 17 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 15
3 9 53 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE 6
4 21 44S Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 17
5 6 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
6 4 14T Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW -2
7 2 83 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -5
8 15 81 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 7
9 7 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD -2
10 24 22 Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 14
11 18 88 Kyle Offill Kyle Offill Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 7
12 14 14 Jody Rosenboom Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 2
13 10 20G Chris Graf Chris Graf Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN -3
14 12 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -2
15 13 17 Lee Goos Jr Lee Goos Jr Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -2
16 16 23W Sam Henderson Sam Henderson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
17 DNF 11 83M Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -6
18 DNF 5 4J Lee Grosz Lee Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -13
19 DNF 19 35 Skylar Prochaska Skylar Prochaska Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -
20 DNF 8 ACE Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -12
21 DNF 3 56N Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN -18
22 DNF 20 33B Scott Broty Scott Broty Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -2
23 DNF 22 5 Eric Lutz Eric Lutz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
24 DNF 23 35L Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
15 Laps

B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 44S Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 2
2 2 5 Eric Lutz Eric Lutz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
3 6 35L Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 3
4 4 22 Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
Top 4 transfer
5 12 33 James Broty James Broty Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 7
6 15 14E Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 9
7 5 14J Mike Johnston Mike Johnston Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
8 18 53X Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 10
9 7 4 Cody Hansen Cody Hansen Nunda, SD Nunda, SD -2
10 14 20 Brant O'Banion Brant O'Banion Parker, SD Parker, SD 4
11 13 75 Tommy Barber Tommy Barber Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 2
12 17 5J Javen Ostermann Javen Ostermann Courtland, MN Courtland, MN 5
13 16 05 Colin Smith Colin Smith Sheldon, IA Sheldon, IA 3
14 9 0 Alex Schriever Alex Schriever Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -5
15 DNF 8 10J Justin Jacobsma Justin Jacobsma Hull, IA Hull, IA -7
16 DNF 11 21 Adam Gullion Adam Gullion Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -5
DNS 1 99 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
DNS 10 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
12 Laps

C Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75 Tommy Barber Tommy Barber Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -
2 4 20 Brant O'Banion Brant O'Banion Parker, SD Parker, SD 2
3 5 14E Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
4 9 05 Colin Smith Colin Smith Sheldon, IA Sheldon, IA 5
5 2 5J Javen Ostermann Javen Ostermann Courtland, MN Courtland, MN -3
6 12 53X Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 6
Top 6 transfer
7 3 57 Matt Fredrichsen Matt Fredrichsen Aurelia, IA Aurelia, IA -4
8 6 101 Chuck McGillivray Chuck McGillivray Madison, SD Madison, SD -2
9 13 31A C.J. Johnson C.J. Johnson Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 4
10 7 11B Ben Woods Ben Woods Newton, IA Newton, IA -3
11 10 91A Reed Allex Reed Allex St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -1
12 11 7 Clinton Bruns Clinton Bruns Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA -1
DNS 8 11X Gregg Bakker Gregg Bakker Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
DNS 14 82 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
DNS 15 41S Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
DNS 16 11XS Donovan Peterson Donovan Peterson Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56N Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN -
2 3 4J Lee Grosz Lee Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
3 5 53 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE 2
4 2 17 Lee Goos Jr Lee Goos Jr Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -2
5 8 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 3
Top 5 transfer
6 4 44S Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA -2
7 6 35L Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
8 9 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
9 7 75 Tommy Barber Tommy Barber Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -2
10 11 14E Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
11 10 05 Colin Smith Colin Smith Sheldon, IA Sheldon, IA -1
12 12 31A C.J. Johnson C.J. Johnson Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
2 2 ACE Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -
3 3 20G Chris Graf Chris Graf Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN -
4 7 14 Jody Rosenboom Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 3
5 5 88 Kyle Offill Kyle Offill Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
Top 5 transfer
6 8 22 Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
7 6 4 Cody Hansen Cody Hansen Nunda, SD Nunda, SD -1
8 9 21 Adam Gullion Adam Gullion Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
9 10 5J Javen Ostermann Javen Ostermann Courtland, MN Courtland, MN 1
10 11 101 Chuck McGillivray Chuck McGillivray Madison, SD Madison, SD 1
11 12 91A Reed Allex Reed Allex St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
12 DNF 4 41S Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -8
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
2 4 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 2
3 3 83M Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -
4 1 81 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -3
5 6 35 Skylar Prochaska Skylar Prochaska Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 5 Eric Lutz Eric Lutz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
7 7 10J Justin Jacobsma Justin Jacobsma Hull, IA Hull, IA -
8 10 33 James Broty James Broty Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 2
9 8 57 Matt Fredrichsen Matt Fredrichsen Aurelia, IA Aurelia, IA -1
10 11 11B Ben Woods Ben Woods Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
11 12 7 Clinton Bruns Clinton Bruns Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA 1
12 9 82 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 83 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 2
2 2 14T Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW -
3 7 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 4
4 6 23W Sam Henderson Sam Henderson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
5 8 33B Scott Broty Scott Broty Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 3
Top 5 transfer
6 10 14J Mike Johnston Mike Johnston Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 4
7 11 0 Alex Schriever Alex Schriever Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 4
8 DNF 1 99 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -7
9 DNF 9 20 Brant O'Banion Brant O'Banion Parker, SD Parker, SD -
10 DNF 4 11X Gregg Bakker Gregg Bakker Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -6
11 DNF 5 53X Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -6
DNS 12 11XS Donovan Peterson Donovan Peterson Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -
2 Laps

Qualifying Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 21 44S Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 11.744
2 4 41S Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 11.771
3 15 4J Lee Grosz Lee Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 11.789
4 23 20G Chris Graf Chris Graf Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN 11.854
5 16 17 Lee Goos Jr Lee Goos Jr Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 11.858
6 18 ACE Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 11.886
7 12 56N Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN 11.898
8 10 3 Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 11.906
9 1 53 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE 11.915
10 3 88 Kyle Offill Kyle Offill Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 11.935
11 19 35L Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 11.940
12 2 4 Cody Hansen Cody Hansen Nunda, SD Nunda, SD 11.979
13 17 75 Tommy Barber Tommy Barber Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 12.025
14 20 14 Jody Rosenboom Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 12.026
15 7 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 12.047
16 14 22 Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 12.073
17 5 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 12.082
18 8 21 Adam Gullion Adam Gullion Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 12.112
19 6 05 Colin Smith Colin Smith Sheldon, IA Sheldon, IA 12.199
20 22 5J Javen Ostermann Javen Ostermann Courtland, MN Courtland, MN 12.254
21 11 14E Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 12.255
22 24 101 Chuck McGillivray Chuck McGillivray Madison, SD Madison, SD 12.308
23 13 31A C.J. Johnson C.J. Johnson Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 12.323
24 9 91A Reed Allex Reed Allex St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 12.705
2 Laps

Qualifying Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 11.422
2 17 11X Gregg Bakker Gregg Bakker Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 11.508
3 3 83M Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 11.523
4 5 83 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 11.566
5 11 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 11.568
6 1 14T Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW 11.610
7 13 81 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 11.614
8 14 99 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 11.630
9 4 5 Eric Lutz Eric Lutz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 11.645
10 23 53X Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 11.664
11 18 35 Skylar Prochaska Skylar Prochaska Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 11.693
12 9 23W Sam Henderson Sam Henderson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 11.747
13 20 10J Justin Jacobsma Justin Jacobsma Hull, IA Hull, IA 11.769
14 7 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 11.800
15 24 57 Matt Fredrichsen Matt Fredrichsen Aurelia, IA Aurelia, IA 11.801
16 12 33B Scott Broty Scott Broty Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 11.811
17 10 82 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 11.812
18 15 20 Brant O'Banion Brant O'Banion Parker, SD Parker, SD 11.901
19 21 33 James Broty James Broty Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 11.968
20 16 14J Mike Johnston Mike Johnston Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 12.021
21 8 11B Ben Woods Ben Woods Newton, IA Newton, IA 12.504
22 19 0 Alex Schriever Alex Schriever Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 12.711
23 2 7 Clinton Bruns Clinton Bruns Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA 12.859
24 22 11XS Donovan Peterson Donovan Peterson Brookings, SD Brookings, SD 12.907

Wyffel Hybrids Racesaver Sprint Car Series

25 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2D Dusty Ballenger Dusty Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -
2 8 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 6
3 6 5 Stu Snyder Stu Snyder Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
4 5 20P Shon Pointer Shon Pointer Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE 1
5 4 12N Neil Nickolite Neil Nickolite Bellwood, NE Bellwood, NE -1
6 10 91 Adam Gullion Adam Gullion Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 4
7 3 20 Brant O'Banion Brant O'Banion Parker, SD Parker, SD -4
8 12 14 Nick Barger Nick Barger Madison, SD Madison, SD 4
9 19 7X Shane Fick Shane Fick Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 10
10 17 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 7
11 9 7C Toby Chapman Toby Chapman Panama, NE Panama, NE -2
12 16 10 Trevor Serbus Trevor Serbus Olivia, MN Olivia, MN 4
13 20 12L John Lambertz John Lambertz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 7
14 13 24 Chris Graf Chris Graf Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN -1
15 14 4W Nathan Weiler Nathan Weiler Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
16 15 7JL Jared Jansen Jared Jansen Parker, SD Parker, SD -1
17 18 27CC Chayden Carpenter Chayden Carpenter Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 1
18 7 32X Darin Spielman Darin Spielman Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -11
19 DNF 2 45 Monty Ferriera Monty Ferriera Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -17
20 DNF 11 4X Jason Danley Jason Danley Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -9
12 Laps

B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 2
2 4 27CC Chayden Carpenter Chayden Carpenter Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 2
3 7 7X Shane Fick Shane Fick Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 4
4 8 12L John Lambertz John Lambertz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
Top 4 transfer
5 14 98 Nate Barger Nate Barger Madison, SD Madison, SD 9
6 9 8H Jacob Hughes Jacob Hughes Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 3
7 6 05 Tim Ottenbacher Tim Ottenbacher Granville, IA Granville, IA -1
8 5 32 Trefer Waller Trefer Waller O’Neill , NE O’Neill , NE -3
9 11 1B Brandon Horton Brandon Horton Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
10 10 0 Chase Weiler Chase Weiler Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
11 17 7 Johnny Sullivan Johnny Sullivan Arnolds Park, IA Arnolds Park, IA 6
12 16 6B Bayley Ballenger Bayley Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 4
13 DNF 1 22W Aaron Werner Aaron Werner Colman, SD Colman, SD -12
14 DNF 12 20B Bryan Park Bryan Park Colman, SD Colman, SD -2
15 DNF 2 35 Mike Stegenga Mike Stegenga Valley Springs, SD Valley Springs, SD -13
16 DNF 13 8 Micah Slendy Micah Slendy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -3
17 DNF 15 3TJ Joel Thorpe Joel Thorpe Urbandale, IA Urbandale, IA -2
DNS 18 05X Brandon Allen Brandon Allen St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Nick Barger Nick Barger Madison, SD Madison, SD 1
2 3 5 Stu Snyder Stu Snyder Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
3 6 45 Monty Ferriera Monty Ferriera Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
4 5 24 Chris Graf Chris Graf Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 22W Aaron Werner Aaron Werner Colman, SD Colman, SD -4
6 7 32 Trefer Waller Trefer Waller O’Neill , NE O’Neill , NE 1
7 4 8H Jacob Hughes Jacob Hughes Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -3
8 8 8 Micah Slendy Micah Slendy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
9 9 7 Johnny Sullivan Johnny Sullivan Arnolds Park, IA Arnolds Park, IA -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20P Shon Pointer Shon Pointer Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE 1
2 1 2D Dusty Ballenger Dusty Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -1
3 4 32X Darin Spielman Darin Spielman Lennox, SD Lennox, SD 1
4 5 4W Nathan Weiler Nathan Weiler Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 35 Mike Stegenga Mike Stegenga Valley Springs, SD Valley Springs, SD -2
6 6 05 Tim Ottenbacher Tim Ottenbacher Granville, IA Granville, IA -
7 7 0 Chase Weiler Chase Weiler Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
8 9 98 Nate Barger Nate Barger Madison, SD Madison, SD 1
9 DNF 8 05X Brandon Allen Brandon Allen St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN -1
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4X Jason Danley Jason Danley Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
2 2 7C Toby Chapman Toby Chapman Panama, NE Panama, NE -
3 4 20 Brant O'Banion Brant O'Banion Parker, SD Parker, SD 1
4 3 7JL Jared Jansen Jared Jansen Parker, SD Parker, SD -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 1
6 5 7X Shane Fick Shane Fick Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -1
7 7 1B Brandon Horton Brandon Horton Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
8 8 3TJ Joel Thorpe Joel Thorpe Urbandale, IA Urbandale, IA -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 1
2 4 91 Adam Gullion Adam Gullion Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
3 3 12N Neil Nickolite Neil Nickolite Bellwood, NE Bellwood, NE -
4 7 10 Trevor Serbus Trevor Serbus Olivia, MN Olivia, MN 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 27CC Chayden Carpenter Chayden Carpenter Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 1
6 8 12L John Lambertz John Lambertz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
7 5 20B Bryan Park Bryan Park Colman, SD Colman, SD -2
8 1 6B Bayley Ballenger Bayley Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -7

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Sammy Swindell qualifying at Husets Speedway
Mike Nichols - Husets Speedway Micro Racing
Robby Wolfgang 360 Sprint Car A Feature Husets Speedway 9/3/12
Gary Brown Jr. In car HD. 7/8/2012 Husets Speedway
Pizza Ranch
Sprint Source
MyRacePass
Folkens Bros Trucking
C and B - Deere Equipment
Holiday Inn Express
Caseys
Wyffels Hybrids
Billion Automotive
Kevin Nouse Designs
SeaFoam
Myrl  Roy’s Paving
IBEW Local 426